Wyniki Lotowe mojegolebie.pl

Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1Święta AnnaWojtala Włodzimierz50°52'43.99" 19°34'14.99"
2 1Święta AnnaMaciąg Zdzisław50°52'22.09" 19°34'05.29"
3 1Święta AnnaBieńkowski Stanisław50°46'14.09" 19°40'53.69"
4 1Święta AnnaMotłoch Jan50°47'31.29" 19°32'44.09"
5 1Święta AnnaMusiał Roman50°52'43.99" 19°34'14.99"
6 1Święta AnnaGóraj Jerzy50°52'22.09" 19°34'05.29"
7 1Święta AnnaMałolepszy Bogusław50°53'26.59" 19°36'29.90"
8 1Święta AnnaMarkus Andrzej50°53'25.99" 19°36'50.00"
9 1Święta AnnaDróżdż Paweł50°52'45.99" 19°27'26.99"
10 1Święta AnnaChwała Włodzimierz50°52'39.99" 19°27'32.00"
11 1Święta AnnaSikorski Jan50°48'15.00" 19°31'29.99"
12 1Święta AnnaLamch Adam50°49'29.99" 19°31'27.99"
13 1Święta AnnaRakowski Emil50°53'06.49" 19°27'21.20"
14 1Święta AnnaMariankowski Stanisław50°58'41.99" 19°29'10.99"
15 1Święta AnnaKapkowski Leszek50°48'17.89" 19°31'30.39"
16 1Święta AnnaDysy Jerzy+Łukasz50°43'30.99" 19°26'00.99"
17 1Święta AnnaKoza Józef50°49'23.99" 19°32'52.99"
18 1Święta AnnaDąbrowski Mirosław50°43'23.99" 19°26'49.99"
19 1Święta AnnaWypart Adam50°48'01.00" 19°34'38.99"
20 1Święta AnnaDomagała Jan50°45'11.00" 19°36'29.99"
21 1Święta AnnaZjawiony Stanisław50°47'29.99" 19°32'42.99"
22 1Święta AnnaMiedziński Jacek50°50'55.09" 19°33'39.89"
23 4KoniecpolWodzisławski Zbigniew50°51'42.59" 19°36'23.10"
24 4KoniecpolSmolarczyk Rafał50°53'18.99" 19°40'56.19"
25 4KoniecpolZałoga Tadeusz50°46'37.89" 19°40'51.99"
26 4KoniecpolLeśniak Aneta50°45'54.00" 19°41'57.99"
27 4KoniecpolSamek Antoni50°46'14.09" 19°40'53.69"
28 4KoniecpolRorat Tomasz50°51'33.00" 19°36'52.99"
29 4KoniecpolKościołek Roman50°53'53.99" 19°42'34.99"
30 4KoniecpolLeśniak Piotr50°45'54.00" 19°41'57.99"
31 4KoniecpolLeśniak Norbert50°48'24.59" 19°41'05.09"
32 4KoniecpolZawadzki Szymon+Sewer50°46'55.99" 19°41'31.99"
33 4KoniecpolIdziak Daniel50°52'02.89" 19°40'56.49"
34 4KoniecpolOrlik Kamil+Jan Janik50°56'28.29" 19°45'16.89"
35 4KoniecpolSzyda Stefan50°53'53.99" 19°42'34.99"
36 4KoniecpolKlimasAndrzej+Benedykt50°46'13.49" 19°39'36.50"
37 4KoniecpolPiekacz Marcin50°54'44.10" 19°42'07.40"
38 4KoniecpolGórnik Dawid50°53'26.79" 19°40'59.19"
39 4KoniecpolKancerek Marta50°47'02.89" 19°41'26.69"
40 4KoniecpolSmolarczyk Jar+Rafał50°53'18.99" 19°40'56.19"
41 4KoniecpolSikora Łukasz50°51'06.50" 19°41'52.49"
42 4KoniecpolSzyda Józef50°51'29.80" 19°36'57.59"
43 4KoniecpolKancerek Krzysztof50°54'15.40" 19°42'19.10"
44 4KoniecpolKorgól Damian50°54'24.09" 19°41'43.39"
45 4KoniecpolKosiń Przemyław50°46'25.09" 19°40'22.59"
46 4KoniecpolSzczepańczyk Kewin50°54'15.80" 19°42'32.50"